C1/X Race Results

C1/X 2022 TSUKUBA (2022/12/11 @TSUKUBA RC ARENA)

Qualify 予選

Pos. Class Car No. Team Machine Type Time Representative Engineer Driver
C1/X 1 YOKOMO FPV-RC Yujiro Mishima
C1/X 6 C1 Racing FPV-RDC Yuki Hayashi Kazutoshi Suito Kei Yamaguchi
C3/X 19 Makers Disco AI Hiromi Kondo
C1/X 27 FaBo Racing AI Takeo Nagayama
C1/X 714 Akira Speed Stars AI naisy

Final 決勝

  
Pos. Class Car No. Team Machine TypeTotal Time Best Time Representative Engineer Driver
C*/X
C*/X
C*/X
C*/X
C*/X
C*/X

Circuit Trial Results

TOKACHI SPEEDWAY

2022年最速タイム
排気量/駆動無制限 TB-6 Class
木村 司、4BA-GXPA16、1’33.801 (2022/05/22)

2022/10/16 Rd.3 Results Winner:ナツキ

2022/08/21 Rd.2 Results Winner:木村 司

2022/05/22 Rd.1 Results Winner:木村 司

SUGO

Course Record
排気量/駆動無制限 CT1 Class
芦名 英樹、DBA-R35、1’31.795 (2022/04/17)

2022/11/13 Rd.4 Results Winner:芦名 英樹

2022/10/09 Rd.3 Results Winner:芦名 英樹

2022/05/15 Rd.2 Results Winner:芦名 英樹

2022/04/17 Rd.1 Results Winner:芦名 英樹

EBISU CIRCUIT

2022年最速タイム
排気量/駆動無制限 A-4 Class
菅井 卓、CBA-GRB、1’04.970 (2022/07/24)

2022/09/04 Rd.3 Results Winner:⼩林 和夫

2022/07/24 Rd.2 Results Winner:菅井 卓

2022/04/27 Rd.1 Results Winner:⼩林 和夫

TSUKUBA CIRCUIT

Course Record
排気量/駆動無制限 CT1 Class
澁澤 栄一、TA-GDA、1’01.019 (2022/03/27)

2022/10/23 Rd.5 Results Winner:澁澤 栄一

2022/09/23 Rd.4 Results Winner:澁澤 栄一

2022/06/12 Rd.3 Results Winner:澁澤 栄一

2022/05/05 Rd.2 Results Winner:澁澤 栄一

2022/03/27 Rd.1 Results Winner:澁澤 栄一

SODEGAURA FOREST RACEWAY

Course Record
排気量/駆動無制限 ** Class
エントラント、マシン、タイム

2022/**/** Rd.* Results

FUJI SPEEDWAY

Course Record
排気量/駆動無制限 NS-5 Class
林 雅弘、918Spyder、1’45.367 (2022/3/21)

2023/03/12 Rd.2 Results Winner:

2022/12/24 Rd.1 Results Winner:

2022/03/21 Rd.1 Results Winner:林 雅弘

SUZUKA CIRCUIT

Course Record
B-3 Class
小嶋 健太郎、991.2GT3RS、2’15.083 (2021/02/18)
排気量/駆動制限無 B-5 Class
小嶋 健太郎、DBA-R35、2’15.542 (2022/02/27)

2022/05/22 Rd.2 Results Winner:石河 剛

2022/02/27 Rd.1 Results Winner:小嶋 健太郎

OKAYAMA International Circuit

Course Record(更新待ち中)
排気量/駆動無制限 CT1 Class
福冨 航平、GXPA16、1’46.747 (2022/12/03)

2023/02/19 Rd.1 Results Winner:

2022/12/03 Rd.4 Results Winner:福冨 航平

2022/09/24 Rd.3 Results Winner:赤石 憲俊

2022/06/26 Rd.2 Results Winner:赤石 憲俊

2022/02/20 Rd.1 Results Winner:福冨 航平

AUTO POLIS

2022年最速タイム
B2 Class
本郷 武志、ABA-FD2、2’16.175 (2022/06/19)
排気量/駆動無制限 B3 Class
黒木 悟、CBA-VAB、2’20.061 (2022/06/19)

2022/09/11 Rd.2 Results Winner:本郷 武志

2022/06/19 Rd.1 Results Winner:本郷 武志