Race Results

C1/X 2023 Rd.2 NYC (2023/12/3 @流山市生涯学習センター)

Final 決勝

Pos. Machine Type Car No. Team Total Representative Engineer Driver
1 Propo-FPV 8 M.H.CLIPPER Final 20 Laps Hirofumi Ueda Atsuo Shimizu
2 Cockpit-FPV 6 C1 Racing Final 19 Laps Kazutoshi Suito Kazutoshi Suito Hiroaki Nakai
3 Propo-FPV 1 YOKOMO 3rd place match 12 Laps Yujiro Mishima
4 AI 714 DSR 3rd place match 7 Laps naisy AI
5 AI 404 OKUYAMA TOFU SHOP Second Stage 0 Lap Yuichi Okuyama Yuta Shintomi and 10 members AI
6 AI 27 NAGAYAMASETSUBI SPEEDNAUTS Second Stage 0 Lap Takeo Nagayama AI
7 AI 19 Makers Disco First Stage 5 Laps Hiromi Kondo AI
8 AI 14 KAIT First Stage 3 Laps Seiji Komiya Yuichi Yaguchi AI
9 AI 77 M.H.CLIPPER First Stage 1 Lap Hirofumi Ueda AI
DNS Propo-FPV 804 SDK Takafumi Matsudome
  Movie
   Final / 3rd Place Match
   Semi-Final Race⑧ / Semi-Fimnal Race⑦-2 / Semi-Fimnal Race⑦-1
   2nd Stage Race⑥ / 2nd Stage Race⑤
   1st Stage Race④ / 1st Stage Race② / 1st Stage Race①

Qualify 予選

Pos. Machine Type Car No. Team Time Representative Engineer Driver
1 Propo-FPV 1 YOKOMO 12.70 Yujiro Mishima
2 Cockpit-FPV 6 C1 Racing 14.23 Kazutoshi Suito Kazutoshi Suito Hiroaki Nakai
3 AI 404 OKUYAMA TOFU SHOP 15.83 Yuichi Okuyama Yuta Shintomi and 10 members AI
4 Propo-FPV 8 M.H.CLIPPER 16.87 Hirofumi Ueda Atsuo Shimizu
5 AI 714 DSR 22.06 naisy AI
6 AI 27 NAGAYAMASETSUBI SPEEDNAUTS 22.34* Takeo Nagayama AI
7 AI 77 M.H.CLIPPER 1’10.20* Hirofumi Ueda AI
8 AI 14 KAIT 1’12.83* Seiji Komiya Yuichi Yaguchi AI
9 AI 19 Makers Disco 1’17.04* Hiromi Kondo AI
DNS Propo-FPV 804 SDK Takafumi Matsudome
   *コースマーシャルによる支援の為参考記録

C1/X 2023 Rd.1 OSAKA (2023/4/16 @大阪南港ATC)

Final 決勝

Pos. Machine Type Car No. Team Total Representative Engineer Driver
1 Propo-FPV 1 YOKOMO 2’44.41 Yujiro Mishima
2 Cockpit-FPV 6 C1 Racing 12Laps(Finish) Yuki Hayashi Kazutoshi Suito Kiyoatsu Yamada
3 AI 34 F3pixel 11Laps(Finish) Hiroki Tanaka AI
4 AI 27 NAGAYAMASETSUBI SPEEDNAUTS 10Laps(Finish) Takeo Nagayama AI
5 Propo-FPV 8 M.H.CLIPPER 9Laps Hirofumi Ueda Atsuo Shimizu
6 Cockpit-FPV 5 C1 Racing DNF Yuki Hayashi Kazutoshi Suito/Hiroaki Nakai Hiroaki Nakai
7(B組 1) AI 3 AI自動運転ラジコンカー愛好会 Finish Mituhiro Matuura AI
8(B組 2) AI 714 DSR Finish naisy AI
9(B組 3) AI 19 Makers Disco Finish Hiromi Kondo AI
10(B組 4) AI 51 AREA51 DNF Yuzo Furudate Takayoshi Shida/Syunki Nozaki AI
11(B組 5)* Propo-FPV 804 SDK DNF Takafumi Matsudome
   *車検不適合につき、賞典対象外

Qualify 予選

Pos. Mashine Type Car No. Team Time Representative Engineer Driver
1 Cockpit-FPV 6 C1 Racing 10.48 Yuki Hayashi Kazutoshi Suito Kiyoatsu Yamada
2 Propo-FPV 1 YOKOMO 10.55 Yujiro Mishima
3 Cockpit-FPV 5 C1 Racing 11.95 Yuki Hayashi Kazutoshi Suito/Hiroaki Nakai Hiroaki Nakai
4 Propo-FPV 8 M.H.CLIPPER 13.75 Hirofumi Ueda Atsuo Shimizu
5 AI 34 F3pixel 14.63 Hiroki Tanaka AI
6 AI 27 NAGAYAMASETSUBI SPEEDNAUTS 15.21 Takeo Nagayama AI
7 AI 3 AI自動運転ラジコンカー愛好会 17.62 Mituhiro Matuura AI
8 AI 714 DSR 22.45 naisy AI
9 AI 19 Makers Disco 24.14 Hiromi Kondo AI
10* Propo-FPV 804 SDK 29.00 Takafumi Matsudome
11 AI 51 AREA51 No Time Yuzo Furudate Takayoshi Shida/Syunki Nozaki AI
   *車検不適合につき、賞典対象外

C1/X 2022 TSUKUBA (2022/12/11 @TSUKUBA RC ARENA)

Final 決勝

Pos. Machine Type Car No. Team Total Representative Engineer Driver
FPV 1 Propo-FPV 1 YOKOMO 13Laps(Full) Yujiro Mishima
FPV 2 Cockpit-FPV 6 C1 Racing 11Laps Yuki Hayashi Kazutoshi Suito Kei Yamaguchi
AI 1 AI 19 Makers Disco 5Laps Hiromi Kondo AI
AI 2 AI 714 Akira Speed Stars 4Laps naisy AI
AI 3 AI 27 FaBo Racing 2Laps Takeo Nagayama AI

Qualify 予選

Pos. Machine Type Car No. Team Time Representative Engineer Driver
FPV 1 Propo-FPV 1 YOKOMO 9.537 Yujiro Mishima
FPV 2 Cockpit-FPV 6 C1 Racing 11.503 Yuki Hayashi Kazutoshi Suito Kei Yamaguchi
AI 1 AI 19 Makers Disco 37.140 Hiromi Kondo AI
AI – AI 27 FaBo Racing No Time Takeo Nagayama AI
AI – AI 714 Akira Speed Stars No Time naisy AI